Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bridgette B Dashboard

Bridgette B
Date added:
20080530
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bridgette B Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bridgette B
Aliases:
Spanish Doll, Bridget B, Bridgett B
Date of Birth:
October 15, 1983 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Barcelona
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
40F-28-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
"La jalousie est une maladie" on the right side along ribcage; letter on lower left navel; "Spanish Doll" on back of neck
Social Media:
  • Bridgette B Twitter
  • Bridgette B Facebook
  • Bridgette B YouTube
  • Bridgette B Instagram

Bridgette B is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Barcelona on October 15, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 7th place. She currently has 765 gallery links and 107 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bridgette B is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Bridgette B biography

Latest Bridgette B Videos (107)

Added on: 2019-01-13 Video Thumbnail Views 4248 Duration 10:09 Mature busty Bridgette B drilled by a huge Dick
Added on: 2019-01-02 Video Thumbnail Views 3054 Duration 5:07 Busty Blondie Bridgette B rides a huge Schlong
Added on: 2018-12-11 Video Thumbnail Views 2274 Duration 2:06 Bridgette B gets her Mouth and big Tits fucked
Added on: 2018-12-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1980 Duration 10:25 Milf Bridgette B gets her Booty pounded by a BBC
Added on: 2018-11-28 Video Thumbnail Views 3118 Duration 4:30 Blindfolded spanish Bitch Bridgette B gets exposed
Added on: 2018-11-21 Video Thumbnail Views 3485 Duration 11:57 Busty Latina Bridgette B fucks a lucky Cop
Added on: 2018-11-11 Video Thumbnail Views 2885 Duration 10:53 Bridgette B and Luna Star banged in a threesome
Added on: 2018-11-06 Video Thumbnail Views 2211 Duration 5:02 Stacked Bridgette B takes on a fat Dong Outdoors
Added on: 2018-11-01 Video Thumbnail Views 2791 Duration 2:09 Bridgette B gets doggystyle Assfuck and Face jized
Added on: 2018-10-28 Video Thumbnail Views 3091 Duration 2:11 Masseur drills deeply Milf Bridgette B's oiled Ass

Click here to see all 107 free Bridgette B Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 105 comments)

tonyb3 2019-01-05
Perfect looking woman! Pretty face, nice lips, big titties, round ass, and beautiful pussy!
harm4life 2018-12-23
Say what you want, maybe you saw the pictures f Bridgette unvarnished. In front of the camera she is damn fuckin Pro who fuck the shit out of every guy she is acting with.
longrunner99 2018-12-18
looks like she lost a little weight recently , looks amazing !!!
DerteWerk 2018-08-29
Why did she mess up her lips? She was perfect as is.
Kingair 2018-08-19
Lot of insulters in here, her face is adorable! Love those enhanced boobies, just needs a nice trimmed bush, bald vaginas make a woman look like a nine year old down there
fliphedd7 2018-07-28
That is just a whole lot o' woman, & I love all of it; Spain rocks like a motherfucker
Maui 2018-05-27
Sexy, horny and arrogant little slut ! Beautifull !
RicHandsome_1970 2018-03-27
very hot and sexy MILF
Kingair 2018-02-17
That's cool Tony but bush is making a big comeback and there a reason for that, a lot of men love it.
tony1967 2018-02-08
the bald pussy is the way to go in 2018 i wouldn't hesistate to lick a bald pussy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones