Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jelena Jensen Dashboard

Jelena Jensen
Date added:
20030929
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jelena Jensen Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jelena Jensen
Aliases:
Jelena Jenson, Jelena Jansen
Date of Birth:
October 7, 1981 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34F-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue (now removed)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jelena Jensen Twitter
  • Jelena Jensen MySpace
  • Jelena Jensen Instagram

Jelena Jensen is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on October 7, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 15th place. She currently has 637 gallery links and 26 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jelena Jensen is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jelena Jensen biography

Latest Jelena Jensen Videos (26)

Added on: 2017-08-22 MILF Jelena Jensens Tits sucked by Teen Girlfriend Views 11568 Duration 4:29 MILF Jelena Jensens Tits sucked by Teen Girlfriend
Added on: 2016-12-24 Sweet Jelena Jensen gets off using a Toy on Xmas Views 9377 Duration 7:21 Sweet Jelena Jensen gets off using a Toy on Xmas
Added on: 2016-06-17 Stunning Babe Jelena Jensen kissing her Girlfriend Views 14275 Duration 2:19 Stunning Babe Jelena Jensen kissing her Girlfriend
Added on: 2016-05-18 Jelena Jensen reaches Climax after using big Dildo Views 16901 Duration 7:57 Jelena Jensen reaches Climax after using big Dildo
Added on: 2016-05-12 Perfect Model Jelena Jensen strips and masturbates Views 14691 Duration 7:36 Perfect Model Jelena Jensen strips and masturbates
Added on: 2016-05-06 Jelena Jensen puts big Dildo in her Muff outdoors Views 12609 Duration 7:41 Jelena Jensen puts big Dildo in her Muff outdoors
Added on: 2016-04-30 Jelena Jensen fingering herself before using Dildo Views 17233 Duration 7:55 Jelena Jensen fingering herself before using Dildo
Added on: 2016-04-24 Jelena Jensen has Fun with a Chick near the Pool Views 21694 Duration 7:38 Jelena Jensen has Fun with a Chick near the Pool
Added on: 2016-04-12 Hot Jelena Jensen spreads her Legs and gets licked Views 16751 Duration 5:41 Hot Jelena Jensen spreads her Legs and gets licked
Added on: 2016-02-02 Beautiful Jelena Jensen posing in her green Dress Views 23794 Duration 2:21 Beautiful Jelena Jensen posing in her green Dress

Click here to see all 26 free Jelena Jensen Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jelena Jensen photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 87 comments)

A total GILF!
mrroboto 2017-07-02
Incredible beauty.
howell1018 2017-05-23
Helena, you don't seem to have a lot of pics/movies of your pussy being fucked with cock. I volunteer to rectify this situation.
damonos 2017-05-14
I'm in love.;)
fliphedd7 2017-01-25
Libra women are so effin' awesome; she just came out that naturally eye-popping
ragnar59a 2016-10-07
Happy birthday beautiful.
PatrynXX 2016-09-09
Site suffers from low quality pix and high photo shopping. JJ is not Barbie and I don't want her to look totally perfect and those links of late. For non geeks if you want Clip 3 because it shows 4 clips but clip 3 points to clip 4, change 4 to 3 in link
friwonacc 2016-05-08
I Love her hardcore boy/girl scenes
leggingslover 2016-04-24
Love this woman!! One of the best.
theantijig 2016-04-07
Perfection, thy name be Jelena.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones